Juniori 3 - Turneu Semifinal I Masculin


Grupa VIII

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSU Suceava 3 3 0 0 92 67 25 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 CS HC Adrian Petrea Resita 3 2 0 1 87 64 23 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
3 LPS Focsani 3 1 0 2 68 66 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
4 LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia 3 0 0 3 53 103 -50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa VII

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSM Bucuresti 3 3 0 0 113 63 50 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 AHC Potaissa Turda 3 2 0 1 85 74 11 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
3 CSS Calarasi 3 1 0 2 74 86 -12 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 CSS Sibiu 3 0 0 3 50 99 -49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa VI

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CSS Bacau 2 2 0 0 42 28 14 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
2 CSM Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 33 31 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
3 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LPS Iasi 2 0 0 2 36 52 -16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa V

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS Dinamo Brasov 3 3 0 0 111 85 26 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 LPS Bistrita 3 2 0 1 90 91 -1 1 0 1 0 2 2 4
3 CSS Craiova 3 1 0 2 74 84 -10 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
4 CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare 3 0 0 3 77 92 -15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa IV

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS Top Arena Topoloveni 3 3 0 0 85 71 14 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 CS Extrem Baia Mare 3 2 0 1 74 66 8 0 0 2 0 0 4 4
3 CSS Fagaras 3 1 0 2 77 81 -4 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 CSS Medgidia 3 0 0 3 68 86 -18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa III

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau 3 3 0 0 98 71 27 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 LPS Piatra Neamt 3 2 0 1 58 62 -4 0 0 2 0 0 4 4
3 LPS Tg Mures 3 1 0 2 69 71 -2 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
4 CSS 1 Constanta 3 0 0 3 58 79 -21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa II

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 Academia Minaur Baia Mare 3 3 0 0 136 62 74 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 CSS 2 Bucuresti 3 2 0 1 63 89 -26 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
3 ACS Alpha Oradea 3 1 0 2 75 85 -10 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
4 CSS Sighisoara 3 0 0 3 78 116 -38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa I

Clasament Rezultate/Program Rezultate/Program complet

Pos. Echipa Juc V E P GM GP GDif VA EA VD ED PtsA PtsD Pts
1 LPS Vaslui I 3 3 0 0 107 64 43 2 0 1 0 4 2 6
2 CSS Galati 3 2 0 1 95 83 12 0 0 2 0 0 4 4
3 CS Olimpic Mizil 3 1 0 2 68 95 -27 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
4 CSS Hunedoara I 3 0 0 3 72 100 -28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Generated in: 39 ms; Memory is 0.612 Mb; Peak is 1.042 Mb;